Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth June Thornburg

Born: 26 February 1921 Died: 11 March 2007

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

203 votes
She's Got Legs (326 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 18 comments
135 votes
My Favourite Old Hollywood Hairstyles (519 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 13 comments
63 votes
vintage covergirls (77 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
35 votes
Actresses And Models_8_1930s, 1940s, 1950s, 1960s (7 items)
list by rickterenzi
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
28 votes
200 Legendary Actresses (200 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years ago 1 comment

Betty Hutton Videos

Betty Hutton "Murder, he says"

27 Views

Added 3 years ago


What's my Line? Betty Hutton

12 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (4), Died 2007 (3), Born 1921 (3), Lead Actress (1), Died Aged 86 (1), 1950s (1), 1940s (1), American (1), Singer (1), Beautiful (1), Blonde (1), Adorable (1), Starlet (1), Comedienne (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
124 Watched
Rating:
7.1
73 Watched
Rating:
7.1
52 Watched
Rating:
6.6
59 Watched
Rating:
7.7
35 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
59 Watched
Rating:
8.1
35 Watched
Rating:
7.8
9 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see




Music

Rating:
2
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
joseph voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 9 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 10 months ago

joseph voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

giannicorso73 voted for an image 1 year ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

joseph voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

usafsg rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
chance voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

KBLists rated this 6/10 2 years ago