Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bethany Joy Lenz

Age: 43, born 2 April 1981

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

196 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flรก
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 19 comments
115 votes
Short hair (210 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years ago 17 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
81 votes
TV's Hottest Nerd Chicks (21 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
32 votes
Female Character Crushes (99 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Bethany Joy Galeotti Videos

videochat karaoke for HELLOGIGGLES.COM

166 Views

Added 12 years ago


JUST ANOTHER DAY with BETHANY JOY GALEOTTI

113 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Bethany Joy Lenz (formerly Galeotti; born April 2, 1981), also credited as Joie Lenz, is an American actress, director, producer, and musician, best known for her portrayal of Haley James Scott on the CW television drama One Tree Hill. She has also starred as Michelle Bauer Santos on the CBS Daytime soap opera Guiding Light and is recognized for her music as a solo artist and as a member of the band Everly. Bethany Joy Lenz was born on April 2, 1981 in Hollywood, Florida. Lenz is the only child of Robert George Lenz, a history teacher and therapist, and Catharine Malcolm Holt Shepard, a personnel manager and entrepreneur. ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Actress (3), Born 1981 (3), Female (2), 1981 (2), One Tree Hill (2), Holy Shit (1), April 2 (1), Born In April (1), Haley James (1), Born In 1981 (1), Petite (1), Nice Smile (1), Big Eyes (1), Beautiful Voice (1), Aries (1), Sweetheart (1), Stunning (1), Pretty (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dexter (2006)
Rating:
8.2
3007 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2483 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
4. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2083 Watched
5. One Tree Hill (2003)
Rating:
6.9
927 Watched




TV directed by

1. One Tree Hill (2003)
Rating:
6.9
927 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Thinner (1996)
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
4.8
255 Watched
Rating:
6.4
44 want to see
4. Extortion (2017)
Rating:
5
9 Watched
Rating:
5.2
9 Watched




Update feed

BrookeEvans posted a image 19 hours, 1 minute ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 9 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

awesomeboi1 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted 16 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 5 months ago

awesomeboi1 voted for an image 5 months ago
BrookeEvans posted 3 images 5 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 11 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 6 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 35 images [View All] 7 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 11 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 8 months ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 8 months ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted 4 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

awesomeboi1 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 9 months ago

usr4626274 voted for an image 9 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 8 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted 8 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »