Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bethany Jean Riesgraf

Age: 42, born 24 August 1978

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

78 votes
TVs 100 Sexiest Female Characters Ever (100 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
61 votes
Badass Chicks On TV (87 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
31 votes
Female Character Crushes (99 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
Modern Celebrities With Classical Beauty (100 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
24 votes
slightly crushes (13 items)
list by Ben
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

17 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Son, Pilot Inspektor Riesgraf-Lee, born to Beth Riesgraf and ex-fiancé Jason Lee [2003]. Attended Cimarron-Memorial High School in Las Vegas where she was student body president, voted "Most Admired Senior", senior prom queen, a member of the Photography club and graduated with Honors. ... (more)
Tags: Born 1978 (3), American (2), Beautiful (2), Actress (2), Kamugen Serie (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1978 (1), Holy Shit (1), Blonde (1), Cute (1), Leverage (1), Parker (1), August 24 (1), Born In August (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2844 Watched
2. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
7
1802 Watched
3. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1127 Watched
4. The Mentalist (2008)
Rating:
7.6
946 Watched
5. NCIS (2003)
Rating:
7.5
906 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
1077 Watched
Rating:
5.3
32 Watched
3. Shut In (2016)
Rating:
4.8
29 Watched
Rating:
6.2
10 Watched
5. Scorcher (2002)
Rating:
4.7
7 Watched




Update feed

cekadidas voted for an image 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 9 months ago

psow voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
The North Star State (22 person items)

"Born in Belle Plain "


QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Storvirk voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 2 years, 8 months ago

DB_Xander added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Celebrity Dinner Invites (115 person items)
jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Viro voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Viro voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

perod voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

coffee-boy voted for 36 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 42 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 25 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago