Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Grace Nel Allen

Age: 38, born 28 May 1984

Country of origin: New Zealand

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Charlie McDermott_II


Lists

6 votes
The Many Faces of Power Rangers (46 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1), Power Rangers (1), Born 1984 (1), Born May 28 (1), New Zealnder (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1461 Watched
Rating:
6.1
88 Watched
Rating:
5.2
52 Watched
4. The Tribe (1999)
Rating:
7.3
45 Watched
Rating:
6.4
20 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

miaou voted for an image 6 years, 5 months ago