Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Irving Lahrheim

Born: 13 August 1895 Died: 4 December 1967

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

11 votes
Hollywood (299 items)
list by ccc25
Published 10 years, 8 months ago
10 votes
AFI's Male Legends Nominations (252 items)
list by garfield2710
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Best Male Performances - 1930s (26 items)
list by Stehako
Published 14 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
3 votes
Year of the Goat (60 items)
list by rose77
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Bert Lahr Videos

Bert Lahr--What's My Line

39 Views

Added 10 years ago



View all Bert Lahr videos

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
3433 Watched
Rating:
7.8
85 Watched
Rating:
7.7
46 want to see
Rating:
8
33 Watched
Rating:
7.4
14 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.7
3433 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
87 Watched
Rating:
8.2
40 Watched
Rating:
8.5
34 Watched
Rating:
8.2
21 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted 15 images [View All] 4 years ago

Kandi voted for 8 images [View All] 7 years, 10 months ago

SA-512 posted 8 images [View All] 7 years, 10 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 7 years, 10 months ago