Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Berrak Tüzünataç

Stats

Birth Name: Birsen Berrak Tüzünataç

Age: 39, born 2 November 1984

Country of origin: Turkey

Currently Residing In: Turkey

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
158 votes
Dark hair + Blue eyes... (44 items)
list by Nina
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 43 comments
133 votes
The Most Beautiful Turkish Actresses (46 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
68 votes
Zebras? (90 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
61 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Photos

14 votes
12 votes
12 votes
11 votes
7 votes

Berrak Tüzünataç is a Turkish actress.
Tags: Turkish (6), Actress (3), Brunette (3), 1984 (2), Model (2), Blue Eyes (2), Ezel (1), Hot (1), Mien (1), Olive Skin (1), Muhtesem Yuzyil (1), Born In 1984 (1), Born 1984 (1), Gorgeous (1), Turk (1), Turkey (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ezel (2009)
Rating:
8
42 Watched
Rating:
8.6
41 Watched
3. Tatort (1970)
Rating:
8.2
19 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
5. Son
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
22 Watched
Rating:
7.3
11 Watched
3. Ejder Kapanı (2010)
Rating:
6.4
9 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
5. Bir Avuç Deniz (2011)
Rating:
7
3 Watched




Update feed

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 month ago
Oiga usted, ¡qué bien se ve! (1313 person items)
dafrobisher added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Stunning Women (42 person items)
dafrobisher voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

marco784 11 months, 1 week ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

theofillo29 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

theofillo29 1 year, 1 month ago
doubled 1 year, 5 months ago
Look Left voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

nand 1 year, 8 months ago
nand voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

ncp voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

SA-512 1 year, 10 months ago
parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

arkkangabriel 2 years ago
Bubs 2 years ago
radigast voted for 4 images 2 years ago

redrobin voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years ago

redrobin added this to a list 2 years ago
Favorite Actress Orient (30 person items)
redrobin 2 years ago
Krzysztof Poślada 2 years, 8 months ago
Henny voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

rubberlegs3 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago
nikola4314 voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 6 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Egb voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

apo55a 3 years, 11 months ago
psow voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 years ago

dougcampbell 4 years, 1 month ago
Amélia 4 years, 5 months ago
David Roffidal voted for 4 images 4 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »