Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bernardo Velasco Gonçalves

Age: 35, born 30 January 1986

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

166 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 14 comments
51 votes
for the ladies (306 items)
list by emilia
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
39 votes
Men I Find Attractive (125 items)
list by celina
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
38 votes
Hey Mickey (33 items)
list by matt
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
38 votes
The WOW Factor (619 items)
list by bunny
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Bernardo Velasco Videos

Bernardo Velasco

1145 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago


Bernardo Velasco agradece fãs do Facebook

1261 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

13 votes
10 votes
8 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Bernardo Velasco, is an Actor and Model in Brazil. He graduated from UFRJ - Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro with a degree in Physical Education. He was first discovered when he participated in a reality TV show "Vai agora" (Go now) by Ana Maria Braga. With his handsome face and hunky body, he was invited to do various modeling jobs by modeling agencies. In 2010 he began to study acting and ever since then he has been working on his acting and modeling career. In late 2011/early 2012 Bernardo was successful with his acting career and now stars in Malhação (workout) as Nando, a Kung fu teacher. Here are some ... (more)
Tags: Handsome (3), Latino (3), Model (3), Brazilian (3), Hot (2), I Would Do Him (2), Gorgeous (2), Male (2), Charming (1), Splendid (1), Born In 1986 (1), Great Actor (1), Impressive (1), Incredible (1), Magnificent (1), Male Model (1), Astonishing (1), Marvelous (1), Striking (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.9
108 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
4.5
4 want to see
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

1. Güeros (2015)
Rating:
7.5
28 Watched
2. Museo (2018)
Rating:
5.9
13 Watched




Update feed

kingtetsuya voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
franceseattle rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
lovenadiaa added this to list 1 year, 7 months ago
Justyna added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
1985 (161 person items)
matt voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

IsBaltazarToscano rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago
kane5288 posted 25 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

MissHarleyQuinn voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Shy rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Laurence3 rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
ebrg rated this 2/10 3 years, 4 months ago
kane5288 posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

kane5288 posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

kane5288 posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

kane5288 posted 20 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Cynthia Banks Lawrance rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago
Cleopatra added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Guys I would stare at (100 person items)
kane5288 voted for 2 images 4 years ago

gugugu11415 rated this 8/10 4 years, 2 months ago
Brad M Young posted a comment 4 years, 4 months ago

“This stud never has a bad picture day. His amazingly defined body, and his pretty boy looks. No wonder he is such a success.”

Brad M Young rated this 9/10 4 years, 4 months ago
Cleopatra rated this 10/10 4 years, 5 months ago
kah. posted a video 4 years, 7 months ago
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
Sunny⋆ rated this 10/10 4 years, 10 months ago