Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bernard

Age: 29, born 21 October 1992

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 6' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

50 votes
Famous Libras - Men โ™Ž (339 items)
list by AJJ
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
11 votes
ATP Best Players 2016 (WORLD NUMBER ONE CHANGED!) (28 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
ATP Top Tennis Players 2015 (30 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
Young Guns of Tennis (9 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Bernard Tomic Videos

Tomic Wants To Crack Top 10 In 2016

10 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
9.6
5 Watched




Update feed

CitizenErased added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago