Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Beren Saat

Age: 40, born 26 February 1984

Country of origin: Turkey

Currently Residing In: Turkey

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kenan Doğulu


Lists

202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 34 comments
194 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
133 votes
The Most Beautiful Turkish Actresses (46 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
78 votes
Great pics posted by friends (31 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 21 comments
71 votes
Turkish Beauty ☪ (50 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 9 years ago 4 comments

Beren Saat Videos

A?k? Memnu 60.Bölüm Bihter Behlül Tango Sahnesi

650 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 12 years ago




Photos

24 votes
19 votes
15 votes
15 votes
15 votes

Description: Beren Saat finished her primary and secondary education at TED Ankara College after which she went to Başkent University to study Business Administration. While at university, she participated in the TV competition Türkiye’nin Yıldızları where she finished runner up. [1] After appearing in a series of candy commercials, Saat made her television debut in Aşkımızda Ölüm Var where she played Ece Uslu's sister. In 2004, she acted in Aşkımızda Ölüm Var and in 2005, she had her first lead role in Aşka Sürgün. Then she played the lead Yasemin Ünsal in Tomris Giritlioğlu's Hatırla Sevgili which gave her nationwid ... (more)
Tags: Turkish (5), Green Eyes (3), Brunette (3), Actress (3), Turkey (3), Born In 1984 (2), European (2), Born 1984 (2), Female (2), 1984 (2), Pisces (2), Lovely Eyes (1), Muratozkent.com (1), Ask-i Memnu (1), Beren Saat (1), Bihter (1), Fatmagul (1), Born In February (1), February 26 (1), GQ (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
49 Watched
Rating:
8.1
36 Watched
3. Avrupa Yakasi (2004)
Rating:
8.5
9 Watched
Rating:
9.3
6 Watched
5. Beyaz Show (1996)
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
19 Watched
2. Güz Sancısı (2009)
Rating:
8.3
8 want to see
3. Benim Dünyam (2013)
Rating:
7
3 want to see
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched




Update feed

Foolish Travels voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Oiga usted, ¡qué bien se ve! (1334 person items)
tunasniff 3 months ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


Cantab voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 5 months ago

Kshatriya 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Agnes 5 months, 3 weeks ago
pacifax 7 months, 1 week ago
bluepascal added this to list 8 months ago
henrywooders 9 months ago
joshmiller 9 months, 4 weeks ago
cameraman101 10 months ago
amieefacer 10 months, 1 week ago
tiamari 10 months, 1 week ago
potno 10 months, 3 weeks ago
dailynail 10 months, 3 weeks ago
amyleigh 11 months ago
shhhhhhboy 11 months ago
airmaster 11 months ago
drumms 11 months, 1 week ago
greenarrow voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

usr4626274 1 year ago
pypy voted for an image 1 year ago

usr4626274 voted for an image 1 year ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

ff1161 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

mrhola 1 year, 4 months ago
shamsham 1 year, 4 months ago
igoeome 1 year, 4 months ago
jane111 1 year, 4 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

chicchic 1 year, 5 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 5 months ago
lolli 1 year, 5 months ago
abbieone 1 year, 5 months ago
mahhie101 1 year, 5 months ago
fraserred 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »