Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Benoît Magimel

Age: 45, born 11 May 1974

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

77 votes
At The Piano (57 items)
list by Laín Coubert
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
62 votes
My Favorite Actors (296 items)
list by milica
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
52 votes
Male Actors Piñata (323 items)
list by milica
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
16 votes
acteurs français / french actors (55 items)
list by ELA
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
3 votes
Weird Attraction (14 items)
list by Hotton Machado
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: French (6), European (1), Male (1), Francophone (1), Born 1974 (1), Caucasian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
643 Watched
2. La Haine (1995)
Rating:
8
662 Watched
Rating:
5.4
208 Watched
Rating:
7
135 Watched
5. La fille seule (1995)
Rating:
6.9
48 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
61 Watched
Rating:
7.1
25 Watched
3. Marseille (2016)
Rating:
5.7
9 want to see
4. C à vous (2009)
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jomi05 posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago