Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Benjamin Eidem

Age: 35, born 17 December 1988

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

168 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 14 comments
28 votes
Top Male Model (278 items)
list by silviu
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Models.com 2014 Industry Awards (90 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
For Me, the Sexy Male with "model"-Tag (263 items)
list by diablo235
Published 9 years ago 1 comment

Benjamin Eidem Videos

Vilebrequin High Summer Collection 2017

221 Views

Added 6 years ago


Celebramos el estilo de Frank Sinatra

101 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Benjamin Eidem, born in 1988, in Sweden, is a Swedish model. Eidem was first discovered at the age of 18 while standing outside a restaurant and checking the menu when an agent approached him and asked him to model. In the beginning, male modeling was almost an unthinkalbe concept to Benjamin, and the offer was rejected right away. The following up effort of "Modellink" and the persuasion from his family and girlfriend eventually convinced him otherwise. After signing with an agency, the 6-foot-one handsome model has quickly marched the collections for big name designers such as "Prada", "Nathal ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

cognoscente 1 year, 10 months ago
Laurence3 voted for 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Laurence3 voted for 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

Laurence3 voted for 24 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

Laurence3 4 years, 4 months ago
matt added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 beauty items)
matt added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Faces: Northern Europe (116 person items)
Estrie 5 years, 5 months ago
ed2you2 voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago

sinaia16 posted a video 6 years, 9 months ago
sinaia16 posted 52 images [View All] 6 years, 9 months ago

Angelica Barragan 6 years, 10 months ago
sinaia16 posted 3 images 6 years, 11 months ago

giannakos246 7 years, 1 month ago
sinaia16 posted 8 images [View All] 7 years, 1 month ago

sinaia16 posted 9 images [View All] 7 years, 1 month ago

Surey 7 years, 2 months ago
sinaia16 posted 5 images [View All] 7 years, 2 months ago

sinaia16 posted 7 images [View All] 7 years, 2 months ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 7 years, 3 months ago

sinaia16 posted 16 images [View All] 7 years, 5 months ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 7 years, 5 months ago

sinaia16 posted 7 images [View All] 7 years, 7 months ago

sinaia16 posted 21 images [View All] 7 years, 7 months ago

sinaia16 posted 13 images [View All] 7 years, 8 months ago

sinaia16 posted 4 images [View All] 7 years, 9 months ago

sinaia16 posted 8 images [View All] 7 years, 10 months ago

matt added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 beauty items)
sinaia16 posted 13 images [View All] 7 years, 11 months ago

sinaia16 posted 5 images [View All] 7 years, 11 months ago

sinaia16 posted a image 7 years, 11 months ago

sinaia16 posted a image 7 years, 11 months ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 7 years, 11 months ago

sinaia16 posted 8 images [View All] 7 years, 11 months ago

sinaia16 posted 11 images [View All] 8 years ago

sinaia16 posted 10 images [View All] 8 years ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 8 years, 1 month ago