Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Benjamín Vicuña

Stats

Birth Name: Benjamín Vicuña Luco

Age: 43, born 29 November 1978

Country of origin: Chile

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: María Eugenia Suárez


Lists

1 votes
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 items)
list by actoresfans
Published 5 years, 6 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Chilean (1), Actor (1), Played Gay (1), Played Lgbt (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Drama (2010)
Rating:
5.2
35 want to see
2. Chef's Special (2008)
Rating:
6.3
28 Watched
3. Fuga (2006)
Rating:
6.8
11 Watched
4. Promedio Rojo (2003)
Rating:
4.7
10 Watched
5. El Hilo Rojo (2016)
Rating:
5.4
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
23 Watched
Rating:
8.5
14 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched




Update feed

Sunny⋆ posted 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

actoresfans added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 person items)