Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Bengal

Stats

Birth Name: Haruo Yanagihara

Age: 70, born 17 August 1951

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Bengal is an actor, known for Keishichô Shinri Sôsakan Asuka 1 (2011), 0.5 mm (2014) and Eiga-Ban: Futari Ecchi - Toripuru Rabu & Rabu Fureba (2012).
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. 0.5 miri (2014)
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Books