Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bruno Nicolini

Age: 51, born 16 June 1969

Country of origin: France


Lists

8 votes
How I love to hear your voice (90 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

View all Benabar lists

Photos


French Singer - Born in Thiais ( Val-de-Marne )
Tags: French (2), Singer (2), Actor (1), Pop (1), France (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
61 Watched
Rating:
7.9
32 Watched
Rating:
7.1
31 Watched
Rating:
7.2
26 Watched
Rating:
6.3
17 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
3 own
Rating:
7.5
3 own
Rating:
5
2 own
Rating:
10
1 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Incognito (2009)
Rating:
5.8
26 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. Incognito (2009)
Rating:
5.8
26 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched




TV written by

1. H
Rating:
7.4
11 Watched




TV directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
jomi05 posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

jomi05 posted a image 3 years ago