Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Benjamin Aaron Shapiro

Age: 40, born 15 January 1984

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mor Toledano


Lists

11 votes
Celebrities I hate (36 items)
list by indianastar
Published 4 years ago

Ben Shapiro Videos

Ben Shapiro trashes John Lennon's "Imagine"

108 Views

Added 7 years ago


Here's Why Women Are Paid Less In Soccer

55 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos


Tags: Conservative (6), Republican (6), Moron (4), Dumb (4), Bigot (4), Liar (4), Racist (4), Low IQ (3), Illogical (3), Fact Based Arguments (3), Ignorant (3), Punchable Face (3), Idiot (3), Buffoon (3), Major Idiot (2), Bootlicker (2), Sucker (2), Ugly (2), Jewish (2), Author (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Eiken (2003)
Rating:
2.8
9 Watched
2. No Safe Spaces (2019)
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
Rating:
2.7
3 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.2
180 Watched
Rating:
6.6
90 Watched
3. Fox & Friends (1998)
Rating:
4.9
45 Watched
Rating:
8.7
17 Watched
Rating:
7.1
15 Watched




Update feed

heydrichenjoy 3 weeks, 1 day ago
wenzhou 1 month ago
ivanesc 1 month, 3 weeks ago
nicoalcas 3 months, 3 weeks ago
argentango 4 months, 1 week ago
henrywooders 7 months ago
apo55a 8 months ago
Constangreen 9 months ago
bludclarrt 9 months, 3 weeks ago
frostmetal 11 months ago
Declan40 11 months, 2 weeks ago
kennethsline79 1 year ago
Maximum Attack 1 year, 4 months ago
jojor 1 year, 4 months ago
dongabo 1 year, 4 months ago
jodiepeterson 1 year, 5 months ago
candacemoron 1 year, 5 months ago
meganmoo 1 year, 5 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago
che22 1 year, 7 months ago
thomaslungford 1 year, 8 months ago
magaluf22 1 year, 8 months ago
listalboy11 1 year, 8 months ago
lolllll11 1 year, 9 months ago
jj8899 1 year, 9 months ago
petrovsky 1 year, 9 months ago
jensen2222 1 year, 10 months ago
tb30 1 year, 10 months ago
jacsal 1 year, 10 months ago
billiejo 1 year, 11 months ago
i STAND w/ UKRAINE! 2 years, 1 month ago
BAMF 2 years, 2 months ago
Magnifik 2 years, 3 months ago
fullfathom 2 years, 6 months ago
020103004506 posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

The Probe 2 years, 11 months ago
The Undefeated Gaul 2 years, 12 months ago
DEFEAT QANON 3 years ago
Milos Davidovic 3 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »