Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alton A. Powers

Born: 5 July 1950 Died: 6 April 2015

Country of origin: United States


Lists

26 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
In Memoriam 2015 (166 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Tv Show Main Actors/Guest Stars Good Times (85 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
170 Watched
Rating:
6.6
103 Watched
3. Good Times (1974)
Rating:
6.5
79 Watched
Rating:
7.1
17 Watched
Rating:
8.9
10 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.6
123 Watched
Rating:
6.3
31 Watched
Rating:
5.3
27 Watched