Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Benjamin John Howard

Age: 35, born 24 April 1987

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

9 votes
My Favorite Bands & Music Artists (41 items)
list by Phil_Sump
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
9 votes
Alphabetical Itunes Library (354 items)
list by 13th moody grape
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Those lyrics are just like poetry! (22 items)
list by Queen Bess
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
My Favourite Gigs (40 items)
list by Phil_Sump
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Alternative Vibe! (15 items)
list by Queen Bess
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Ben Howard Videos

Ben Howard - Every Kingdom (Album Teaser 2: 2011)

43 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Ben Howard - The Fear

40 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Ben Howard - Keep Your Head Up

29 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Indie (1), Music (1), British (1), Folk (1), Howard (1), Surfing (1), Ben (1), Song (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7.9
1513 Watched
Rating:
8
177 Watched




Music

1. Every Kingdom (2011)
Rating:
9
2 own
Rating:
9
2 own
3. Noonday Dream (2018)
Rating:
6
1 own




Update feed

Phil_Sump added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
My Favourite Gigs (40 person items)

"Brixton Academy (2018) Forum Brixton Academy"