Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ben Hollingsworth

Stats

Birth Name: Benjamin "Ben" Hollingsworth

Age: 35, born 7 September 1984

Country of origin: Canada

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nila Myers


Lists

32 votes
Recycled Actors and Actresses of The CW (47 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
7 votes
born in year 1984 (309 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1984 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.3
1746 Watched
Rating:
7.6
903 Watched
3. Suits (2011)
Rating:
7.9
403 Watched
Rating:
6.8
308 Watched
Rating:
5.4
260 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Joneses (2010)
Rating:
6.3
238 Watched
Rating:
6
180 Watched
3. Cold Pursuit (2019)
Rating:
5.9
67 Watched
Rating:
6.7
21 Watched
5. Vendetta (2015)
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen