Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ben Hill

Age: 43, born 11 May 1978

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

166 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 14 comments
50 votes
men's awesome hairstyle (36 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
37 votes
Top Icons Men by MODELS.com (35 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
35 votes
Models.com (20 items)
list by matt
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
22 votes
On my motorcycle (57 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Ben Hill, born in 1980, in Sugarhill, Georgia, USA, is an American model. Hill studied to become an industrial electrician, but retired his toolbox after appearing in the always buzzworthy "Abercrombie & Fitch" Quarterly in 2008. The same year, he made his runway debut in Milan walking for "Dolce & Gabbana" and "Vivienne Westwood". Hill was immediately a favorite of designers and became the face of many labels including "Ermenegildo Zegna", "Cesare Paciotti", "Louis Vuitton", "H&M", "Calvin Klein Eternity Aqua", "Kenzo", ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Forever Strong (2008)
Rating:
7
64 Watched




Update feed

apo55a rated this 1/10 1 year, 4 months ago
katielouise18 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

matt added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Top Icons Men by MODELS.com (35 person items)
matt posted 11 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

matt voted for 5 images 3 years, 1 month ago

IsBaltazarToscano rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Cynthia Banks Lawrance rated this 10/10 4 years, 6 months ago
giannakos246 rated this 8/10 4 years, 10 months ago
Jamie Alec rated this 8/10 5 years, 1 month ago
dropdeadashley rated this 3/10 5 years, 8 months ago
franceseattle voted for 2 images 5 years, 9 months ago

franceseattle rated this 8/10 5 years, 9 months ago