Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ben Diskin

Stats

Birth Name: Benjamin Isaac Diskin

Age: 39, born 25 August 1982

Born and residing in: United States


Photos


Tags: American (1), Voice Actor (1), Born 1982 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1843 Watched
Rating:
8.2
1365 Watched
3. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.9
1249 Watched
4. Hey Arnold! (1996)
Rating:
7.2
1248 Watched
Rating:
8.4
984 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
2019 Watched
Rating:
8
411 Watched
3. Your Name (2016)
Rating:
7.2
450 Watched
Rating:
6.4
200 Watched
Rating:
5.7
177 Watched