Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brianna Monique Garcia & Stephanie Nicole Garcia

Age: 35, born 21 November 1983

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

61 votes
My Top Beautiful Female Athletes (45 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
33 votes
Darin's Hot 100 (100 items)
list by darin26
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
15 votes
Favorite Female Athletes (46 items)
list by darin26
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
wwe divas (40 items)
list by Droop
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
8 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2017 (84 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Piccy voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

indyjb2017 rated this 8/10 1 month ago
olekk rated this 2/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
psychofaerie added this to Rated list 8 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 8 months ago
KylieTLJFergie rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
riani rated this 8/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Carlos Juan Urdaneta Alamo rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
aidua rated this 6/10 1 year ago
124 voted for an image 1 year ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

jim57 rated this 3/10 1 year, 2 months ago
darin26 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

clayton jungle voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

RayThomas663 rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
clayton jungle posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

motopup rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Instagram Stars (33 person items)
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

joedaddy rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
RGT rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Droop voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Droop added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
wwe divas (40 person items)
ciollini voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years ago
Teen Choice Awards 2017 (84 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 2 years ago

EatMorePez posted a image 2 years ago

Mikkel rated this 7/10 2 years ago
S.Spurs rated this 4/10 2 years ago

« Prev12 Next »