Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Annabella Avery Thorne

Age: 24, born 8 October 1997

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Benjamin Mascolo


Lists

347 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
335 votes
Women With Weapons (454 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 47 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
152 votes
I Wish I Was The Host (127 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Bella Thorne Videos

Bella Thorne Sexy Dance

1974 Views, 5 votes

Added 8 years ago


Bella Thorne - Call It Whatever (Official Video)

594 Views, 4 votes

Added 7 years ago


Bella Thorne dancing

489 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

61 votes
52 votes
47 votes
41 votes
40 votes

Description: Bella Thorne is an American teen actress, dancer, singer, and model. She is a child model and actor with appearances in more than 20 films and television series and more than 60 commercials, she is best known for her role as the aspiring young dancer CeCe Jones on the Disney Channel original series Shake It Up. Bella Thorne was born on October 8, 1997, in Pembroke Pines, Florida.She is the youngest of four children who are also actors.Her father, Reinaldo,was of Cuban descent, and Thorne has stated that she also has Italian and Irish ancestry. She also enjoyed a career as a child model. Thorne's first film appearance was an un ... (more)
Tags: Actress (15), Redhead (14), American (13), Gorgeous (7), Pretty (7), Female (7), Ugly (7), Hot (6), Born 1997 (6), Stunning (5), Cute (5), Beautiful (4), Brown Eyes (3), Goddess (3), White (3), 1997 (3), Excellent (2), Yup (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2512 Watched
2. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1843 Watched
Rating:
6.9
963 Watched
4. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
751 Watched
Rating:
5.6
576 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Stuck on You (2003)
Rating:
4.9
918 Watched
2. Blended (2014)
Rating:
5.6
308 Watched
3. The DUFF (2015)
Rating:
6.3
277 Watched
5. The Babysitter (2017)
Rating:
5.7
179 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
4
1 want to see




Books

Rating:
4
1 want this
Rating:
4
1 want this
Rating:
4
1 want this




Music

Rating:
7.7
0 want this
2. Jersey (2014)
Rating:
4
0 want this




Update feed

Palermo Sicily voted for an image 5 hours, 30 minutes ago

Battleax voted for 21 images [View All] 1 day, 13 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 day, 18 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 days, 13 hours ago

brainspanked voted for 2 images 5 days, 7 hours ago

brainspanked voted for 6 images [View All] 5 days, 8 hours ago

wittgenstein voted for 2 images 5 days, 21 hours ago

wittgenstein voted for 8 images [View All] 5 days, 22 hours ago

wittgenstein voted for 2 images 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images [View All] 6 days, 15 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 6 days, 21 hours ago

Maverick voted for an image 1 week ago
django123 voted for 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Jason voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
My favourite women (106 beauty items)
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Omar Garcia voted for 48 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Omar Garcia voted for 26 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Omar Garcia voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Omar Garcia voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Omar Garcia voted for 16 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Omar Garcia voted for 37 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Omar Garcia voted for 40 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Omar Garcia voted for 19 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Omar Garcia voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Omar Garcia voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Omar Garcia voted for 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Omar Garcia voted for 21 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

rico650 voted for 5 images 4 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
'95-'99 favourite women (66 beauty items)

"08-10-1997"


onclelapin voted for 28 images [View All] 1 month ago

Battleax voted for an image 1 month ago

steven2185 voted for an image 1 month ago

or Not added this to a list 1 month ago
Worth Coming Back For (384 beauty items)
Battleax voted for 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 79 Next »