Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Isabella Khair Hadid

Age: 27, born 9 October 1996

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Adan Banuelos


Lists

344 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago 33 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 14 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
88 votes
My Favourite model (80 items)
list by matt
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 9 comments

Bella Hadid Videos

Bella Hadid's Guide to L.A.

517 Views

Added 8 years ago


TOP 10 HIGHEST-PAID MODELS IN THE WORLD 2017

129 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

69 votes
34 votes
33 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Description: Isabella Khairiah Hadid is a Palestinian American model. Throughout her career, she has made 29 appearances on international Vogue covers. In 2022, she was named Model of the Year by the British Fashion Council. Time magazine named her one of the 100 most influential people in the world on its annual list in 2023. Born in Washington, D.C., and raised in Santa Barbara, California, Hadid began her modeling career at the age of 16. She was signed to IMG Models in August 2014, and made her New York Fashion Week debut the following month. In 2016, she was voted "Model of the Year" by industry professionals for M ... (more)
Tags: Model (13), Stunner (12), American (10), Beautiful (9), Brunette (8), Stunning (8), Pretty (8), Hot (7), Gorgeous (7), Palestinian (7), Breathtaking (7), Cute (7), Entrepreneur (6), Talented (6), Feminist (5), Smart (5), Businesswoman (5), 1996 (5), Intelligent (5)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fyre (2019)
Rating:
6.8
83 Watched
Rating:
6.3
15 Watched
Rating:
7.4
9 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
Rating:
6.3
58 Watched
3. Extra (1994)
Rating:
7.8
36 Watched
Rating:
6.4
24 Watched
5. Ramy (2019)
Rating:
7.7
12 Watched




Update feed

frostmetal voted for 207 images [View All] 1 week ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

Mlle Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Green.Tissue.Box added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
MODELS.COM 2023 Model of the Year Awards (11 fashion items)

"Social Mover of the Year "


QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Batusai posted 208 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 17 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

fakeselsun voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Batusai posted 33 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

irina128 4 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

JDF61 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month ago

Campagnola voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 12 images [View All] 1 month ago

Xenomorph voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kev64 posted 4 images 1 month ago

frostmetal voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Batusai posted 540 images [View All] 1 month ago

Elle posted a image 1 month ago

techv voted for an image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

rj607d voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Kev64 posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Joe Jones posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

thedon voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

marco784 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Xenomorph voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola posted 23 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

thedon voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 68 Next »