Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: María Belén Rueda García-Porrero

Age: 53, born 16 March 1965

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

377 votes
The evolution of... (958 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 8 years ago 64 comments
19 votes
The evolution of... (R) (64 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 7 years, 7 months ago
9 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (151-200) (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 11 months ago
6 votes
M.I.L.F. (#11) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
6 votes
Spanish Actresses at Goya Awards 2018 (74 items)
list by Ricky
Published 10 months, 1 week ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (3), Blonde (3), Spanish (2), Nice (1), Incredible (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Born In 1965 (1), Movies (1), Model (1), Picture (1), Magnificent (1), Great Smile (1), Fine-looking (1), Clever (1), Brunette (1), Total (1), Great Eyes (1), Attention-grabbing (1), Hot (1), Straight (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
1255 Watched
Rating:
7.6
550 Watched
Rating:
5.7
178 Watched
4. Julia's Eyes (2010)
Rating:
6.3
183 Watched
Rating:
7.2
77 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
50 Watched
Rating:
6
33 Watched
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
8.7
11 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted a image 1 month ago

Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Exclusive added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
My Favorite Performances - 2007 (50 person items)

" as Laura in The Orphanage"


Ricky posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky added this to a list 11 months ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (151-200) (50 person items)

"  179 "


Ricky voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Ricky added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

irishblue voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago