Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Behati Prinsloo

Age: 34, born 16 May 1988

Country of origin: Namibia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Adam Levine


Lists

308 votes
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 108 comments
289 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 20 comments
278 votes
Famous people + cats (186 items)
list by Raquel
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 40 comments
265 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 38 comments
240 votes
100 Most Beautiful Faces 2019 (100 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 35 comments

Behati Prinsloo Videos

Victoriaโ€™s Secret Angels Play Football

286 Views, 4 votes

Added 7 years ago


BEHATI PRINSLOO: CHRISTMAS ANGELS

221 Views, 3 votes

Added 9 years ago


Maroon 5 - Animals

113 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

118 votes
112 votes
110 votes
87 votes
87 votes

Description: Behati Prinsloo ( born: May 16, 1989 in Grootfonstein, Namibia ) is a Namibian born model. In 2008, She became the face of the Victoria's Secret sub-brand Pink and moved on to become a Victoria's Secret Angel in 2009. Prinsloo's father is a minister and her mother runs a bed and breakfast. While on holiday in Cape Town, South Africa, at the age of 16, Prinsloo was discovered by model scout Sarah Doukas. Prinsloo has walked in fashion shows for Chanel, Prada, and Miu Miu. She has been on the covers of Vogue, The Daily Telegraph magazine, Italy's Muse, Russian Vogue, French, Swedish & Italian Elle, and American Velv ... (more)
Tags: Model (81), Beautiful (75), Gorgeous (75), Hot (75), Stunning (67), Cute (62), Female Perfection (39), Supermodel (37), Pretty (35), Stunner (27), Great Body (24), Perfect Body (23), Breathtaking (21), Goddess (18), Victoria's Secret (17), Perfection (12), Female (11), Freckles (10)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
747 Watched
Rating:
7.3
291 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
4. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.8
220 Watched
Rating:
8.4
138 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
5. Maroon 5: Wait (2018)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




Update feed

papa4822 voted for an image 3 days, 12 hours ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 3 days, 21 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (210 person items)

"8 images"


Pierson Bruno voted for an image 5 days, 2 hours ago

Victoria voted for 20 images [View All] 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

grobias555 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
Agirl voted for 4 images 2 weeks ago

nand voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

rc3 voted for an image 1 month ago
fuskator voted for 4 images 1 month ago

Georgini voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

perod posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

JohnClarie voted for 28 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image 1 over 200k"


fuskator voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 months ago

Agirl voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

grobias555 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Georgini voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
grobias555 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for 13 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
pdw55 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
lr902004 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

eduardo voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for 21 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 14 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 44 Next »