Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anthony Moses Davis

Age: 45, born 22 August 1973

Country of origin: Jamaica


Lists

18 votes
Bands I've seen Live (75 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
8 votes
Music...Reggae/Dancehall Ska Dub Ragga Artist (76 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
5 votes
Music...Reggae/Dancehall Artist (38 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
4 votes
Homophobic lyrics :( (16 items)
list by nusch
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Photos


Tags: Reggae (1), Dancehall (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
4
3 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
6
1 want this
Rating:
6
0 want this




Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

william maxey 83 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Dj Levels rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
KBLists rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago