Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rebecca Rosso

Age: 25, born 6 July 1994

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

148 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
My Bucket List - April (30 items)
list by gamigoroshi
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
sexy Cancer celebrities (296 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
1994 (75 items)
list by Justyna
Published 5 years ago
3 votes
Off the Chart Sex Appeal (#82) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1), Twin (1), Females (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.8
514 Watched
Rating:
6.4
140 Watched




Movies

1. Legally Blondes (2009)
Rating:
3.7
80 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Bruce rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 9 months, 1 week ago
m3ridian rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 2 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 5/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 5 images 2 years, 9 months ago