Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rebecca Quin

Age: 31, born 30 January 1987

Country of origin: Ireland

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

43 votes
The One (883 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
32 votes
Not Having (Another) Good Day? (55 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Hottest Year in Recent Memory - Poll #6 (60 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
5 votes
The NEW Top 50 Pro Wrestlers (50 items)
list by BLivingston33
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Top 20 Female Wrestlers (20 items)
list by BLivingston33
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Rebecca Quin (born 30 January 1987) is an Irish professional wrestler, better known by her ring name Rebecca Knox. She is signed to WWE and works in the WWE NXT developmental territory under the ring name Becky Lynch.
Tags: Irish (1), Wrestler (1), Redhead (1), Brunette (1), WWE Diva (1), Wwe (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

BAMF rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
psychofaerie added this to Rated list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 4 weeks ago
Movie Maniac posted 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for 5 images 1 month ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 month ago
Movie Maniac posted 3 images 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Movie Maniac posted 116 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

moviebuff added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
inoj rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 6 months ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 7 months ago

JohnRedwood rated this 7/10 7 months ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 9 months ago
Fleischer rated this 6/10 10 months ago
henning226 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
BLivingston33 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 50 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sniperjim57 rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Mikkel rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
JaimePintoD added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
My favorite 10 current workers in WWE today (10 person items)

"Not the most flawless worker in the Female Division, but his personality, moveset and consistency are so impressive to me."


ToonHead2102 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
WWE (Smackdown) Women's Title History (5 person items)

"Becky Lynch (1st reign) September 11, 2016 - December 4, 2016 "


Emily rated this 5/10 2 years ago
Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Gainn posted 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
The One (883 person items)

" The Age of Rebecca Quin (Becky Lynch) "


Rodimus posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

scarywomen rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Gainn posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »