Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rebbeca Marie Gomez

Age: 26, born 2 March 1997

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Sebastian Lletget


Lists

377 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
173 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
62 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1545 items)
list by logymw
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
45 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2020 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (97 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 33 comments
42 votes
Beauties Born 1997 (16 items)
list by Aisling
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Becky G. Videos

Becky G, Natti Natasha - Sin Pijama (Official Video)

396 Views, 3 votes

Added 5 years ago


Becky G - Todo Cambio (Official Video)

196 Views, 2 votes

Added 6 years ago


Becky G - Mangรบ

186 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago



View all Becky G. videos

Photos

24 votes
22 votes
20 votes
16 votes
15 votes

Description: Becky G was born as Rebbeca Marie Gomez on March 2, 1997 to Alexander Gomez and Alessandra(known by Alex) Gomez. She is the oldest of four children and both of her parents are of Mexican heritage, making Becky Mexican-American. In 2007, her family lost their home due to financial problems. They moved to the converted garage of their grandparents' home in Los Angeles. There, Gomez posted videos of herself dancing and singing on Youtube. Like most stars, she was discovered on Youtube. Becky is managed by Dr. Luke of Sony Music Entertainment. Her best selling singles include; "Becky from the Block", "Play it Again&qu ... (more)
Tags: Singer (7), Born 1997 (6), American (6), Hot (5), Cute (5), Actress (5), Mexican-American (4), Brunette (4), Beautiful (4), Pretty (4), Latina (3), Dancer (3), Gorgeous (3), Mexican (3), Californian (2), NOT! Ugly (2), Power Rangers (2), California (2), I Would Do Her (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
838 Watched
Rating:
7.3
324 Watched
Rating:
5.8
278 Watched
Rating:
7.6
116 Watched
Rating:
6.6
91 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Power Rangers (2017)
Rating:
5.5
267 Watched
Rating:
6
55 Watched
Rating:
4.6
23 Watched
Rating:
5.4
10 Watched
Rating:
6.9
10 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
0 want this
Rating:
7
0 want this
Rating:
7
0 want this
0 want this




Update feed

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 day, 18 hours ago

loucamel voted for an image 5 days, 20 hours ago
Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 1 week ago

angy91 voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

django123 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

jessiejane 1 week, 6 days ago
chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

godusopp1 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 3 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 3 weeks ago

bellagracexo 3 weeks ago
chrisbarbaros posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted 4 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

greenarrow voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

django123 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

aydan voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago
wowbowdown voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted 4 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

xhu 3 weeks, 5 days ago
chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted 4 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

tunasniff 3 weeks, 5 days ago
chrisbarbaros posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 54 Next »