Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Becca Tobin
7.7 Rating
(23 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Rebecca Melise Tobin

Age: 33, born 18 January 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

182 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1733 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
48 votes
The One (1127 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
48 votes
Hello, beauty! - *update* 11/02/13 (195 items)
list by Emily
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
32 votes
Actresses who played Cheerleaders (100 items)
list by BAMF
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 1 month ago

Photos

12 votes
11 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Rebecca Melise "Becca" Tobin (born January 18, 1986) is an American actress, singer and dancer. She currently portrays Kitty Wilde in the Fox television series Glee, and made her first appearance in the fourth season premiere episode, "The New Rachel". Becca grew up in Marietta, Georgia as the younger of two daughters of two attorneys.She was a cheerleader in seventh and eighth grade, but said it wasn't for her and did dance after that. She transferred schools halfway through her senior year. Having transferred from a theater arts school to a public one, she began to get bullied by girls who called her &qu ... (more)
Tags: Glee (2), Butt (1), Blonde (1), Born 1986 (1), 1986 (1), Born In 1986 (1), Short (1), American (1), Calves (1), Actress (1), Kitty Wilde (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Glee
Rating:
6.4
1429 Watched
Rating:
7.7
237 Watched
Rating:
7
222 Watched
Rating:
6.9
142 Watched
Rating:
6
13 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
5' 1 (78 person items)
Gareth Hardy voted for an image 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 8 months ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Celebrities Weddings 2016 ♥ (77 person items)

"♥ Becca Tobin & Zach Martin ♥ "


Smiler1 added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (256 person items)
lovedriver voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

dasleandro voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Rodimus posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 24 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

derinmermer voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
The One (1127 person items)

" The Age of Becca Tobin "


Rodimus posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

evvie added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
born in year 1986 (335 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

ginofavara voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

ginofavara voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

ginofavara voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »