Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Isabel Buarque de Hollanda Gilberto de Oliveira

Age: 52, born 12 May 1966

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Brazil


Lists

66 votes
As Mulheres Bonitas Nascidas no Brasil (60 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
56 votes
Beautiful Women and Can Sing Too (UPDATED 2018) (45 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
22 votes
Female voices from Brazil (40 items)
list by nusch
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 7 comments

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Bebel Gilberto was born on May 12, 1966 in New York City, New York, USA as Isabel Buarque de Hollanda Gilberto de Oliveira.
Tags: Brazilian (3), Singer (2), Hot (1), Sexy (1), South American (1), Brazil (1), Cute (1), Brunette (1), Sultry (1), Babe (1), Famous Father (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
39 Watched
Rating:
8
12 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1250 Watched
Rating:
5.3
286 Watched
3. Rio, I Love You (2014)
Rating:
4.5
28 want to see
Rating:
5.9
10 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
7 own
Rating:
7.3
3 own
Rating:
6.7
3 own
Rating:
6.8
4 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

HooksGrl voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago