Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bleta Rexha

Age: 32, born 30 August 1989

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

274 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
82 votes
Curves! (52 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
29 votes
Just Can't Get Enough of Them (2019 Edition) (25 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
27 votes
2018 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show Models (64 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Bebe Rexha Videos



Photos

16 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Bebe Rexha is an American-Albanian singer, songwriter and producer. Rexha was born in Brooklyn, New York, to Albanian parents. Her father was born in Debar, North Macedonia when it was in Yugoslavia. He immigrated to the US at 21, and her mother, was born in the US to an Albanian Gostivar family (like Debar, is in North Macedonia). Rexha and her family moved to Staten Island when she was six. Rexha played trumpet and taught herself guitar and piano. Rexha took part in a variety of musicals and also joined the choir, while in high school. She signed a contract with Samantha Cox, who encouraged Rexha to enroll in songwriting class ... (more)
Tags: Cute (7), Hot (6), Stunner (6), Gorgeous (6), Stunning (6), Beautiful (6), Breathtaking (6), Singer (4), Blonde (4), Pretty (3), Seductive (3), Sensual (3), Albanian (3), American (2), Perfection (2), Born In 1989 (2), Born 1989 (2), Curvy (2), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.1
880 Watched
Rating:
6.8
755 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6.7
261 Watched
5. Big Brother US (2000)
Rating:
4.6
125 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. UglyDolls (2019)
Rating:
4.2
25 Watched
2. Queenpins (2021)
Rating:
5.7
14 Watched
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Turn Me On (2014)
Rating:
8
1 want this
Rating:
8
1 own
3. Expectations (2018)
Rating:
7
1 want this
Rating:
6
1 own
1 want this




Update feed

dlt1958 12 hours, 53 minutes ago
brookephil 18 hours, 58 minutes ago
natalee69 3 days, 14 hours ago
jcandon 4 days, 16 hours ago
billiejo 1 week ago
fubard2 voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Person 135059 posted a image 3 weeks ago

thedon voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Kyle Ellis 4 weeks, 1 day ago
3DoctorWho voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for 33 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

124 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

trandoshan voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

xpxdxx 2 months, 3 weeks ago
RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 11 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

95thengland 2 months, 4 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 3 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2200 person items)
L90 added this to a list 3 months ago
Female Music Artists Most Popular Songs ♫ (100 person items)

"1- Hey Mama feat. David Guetta, Nicki Minaj, Afrojack (2015)2- Meant to Be feat. Florida Georgia Line (2017)3- Say My Name feat.David Guetta, J Balvin (2018)4- In The Name Of Love feat. Martin Garrix (2016)5- Me, Myself & I feat. G-Eazy (2015)"


Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Joe Jones posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

mercedesx81 3 months, 3 weeks ago
hideofaix voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

jerryspring 4 months, 1 week ago
jemate voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

supercorp added this to list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
124 voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 11 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

vikidi 4 months, 4 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 30 Next »