Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Phạm Thị Thúy

Age: 35, born 3 April 1983

Born and residing in: Viet Nam

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
34 votes
Mr Worldwide's From Asia With Love (23 items)
list by Mr.Worldwide
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
16 votes
Vietnamese Beauties -My Top 30- (30 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
born in year 1983 (247 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 11 months ago

Photos

12 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Bebe Phạm, born Phạm Thị Thúy, is a Vietnamese model and actress. Pham was born in Bien Hoa, Vietnam, in 1985. She became interested in modeling at the age of 17 and by the age of 19 she started her modeling ambitions at informal gatherings of would-be models near her home, where she learned the basics of modeling. That same year she traveled to Saigon where she started working for LYDAC, a French modeling agency with offices all around the world. After the closure of LYDAC, Bebe was already in possession of the credentials needed to work for Vietnam's top modeling agency, PL Agency, and later that year she won the pre ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Vietnamese (3), Asian (3), Actress (3), Female (2), Asia (1), Viet Nam (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1983 (1), Black Hair (1), Asian Beauty (1), Will Marry Me (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Midnight Movie (2008)
Rating:
5
38 Watched
Rating:
5
2 want to see
Rating:
2
3 Watched
4. Irreversi (2010)
Rating:
3
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 week, 3 days ago
mavis410 rated this 3/10 8 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
girls I love (Viet Nam) (8 person items)
Slava voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

Slava rated this 9/10 1 year, 12 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 2 years ago

chance voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Grey Owl voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

irishblue posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 voted for 24 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

zhekin rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
B205 rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
B205 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Viro voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago