Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Beatriz Montañez

Stats

Birth Name: Beatriz Montañez López

Age: 41, born 3 June 1977

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

25 votes
Hottest Spanish TV Presenters (147 items)
list by Ricky
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Beatriz Montañez Videos



Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Beatriz Montañez López (born 3 June 1977 in Almadén, Castile-La Mancha) is a Spanish journalist and radio speaker.
Tags: Spanish (1), TV Presenter (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
11 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

1. Girl Gets Girl (2015)
Rating:
5.7
5 Watched
1 Watched
3. 88 (2012)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fantazjusz rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
fantazjusz voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Arizona posted 7 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Ricky posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Ricky added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
morenete posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago