Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Beatriz Luengo

Age: 41, born 23 December 1982

Country of origin: Spain

Currently Residing In: Spain

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Yotuel Romero


Lists

26 votes
Favorite Actress Europe (316 items)
list by redrobin
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (151-200) (50 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
National Chicks Championship - Spain 1st Division (20 items)
list by rico650
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
11 votes
Hottest Video per (Female) Singer (52 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
6 votes
Artistas Hispanos (17 items)
list by Aline Rodrigues
Published 14 years ago 1 comment

Beatríz Luengo Videos

Beatriz Luengo - Pretendo Hablarte

48 Views

Added 6 years ago


Beatriz Luengo - Postureo (Dance Video)

37 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

9 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Beatriz Luengo compositora, cantante, actriz, bailarina y empresaria española, Conocida principalmente en España, Portugal, Francia e Italia, por su trabajo discografico y su participacion en series como Un paso adelante entre otras.Nacida en una familia madrileña, Beatriz comienza a interesarse por el mundo del espectáculo a los seis años, cuando comienza a tomar clases de canto y baile. A los 11 años es escogida para trabajar en El Circo de Rita y Miliki, y con 12 firma su primer contrato discográfico con PolyGram, aunque dicho álbum nunca fue publicado. A los 15 años debuta en el Teatro Lope de Vega con la funci ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (3), Actress (2), European (1), Female (1), Singer (1), Latina (1), Born 1982 (1), Born In 1982 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
54 Watched
2. Corazón de... (1997)
Rating:
8.9
21 Watched
Rating:
8.6
15 Watched
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched
Rating:
6.6
6 Watched




Music

Rating:
7
1 own
Rating:
7
1 own




Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

dennylaurent voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

dennylaurent 7 months, 4 weeks ago
dennylaurent1 voted for 2 images 8 months ago

dennylaurent1 8 months ago
emerica voted for an image 8 months ago

apo55a 1 year, 4 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Madinina voted for an image 2 years ago

marco784 2 years, 9 months ago
rico650 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Venticello 2 years, 9 months ago
rico650 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
rico650 posted 17 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

rico650 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

sh56 2 years, 11 months ago
topcollection 3 years, 6 months ago
rasputin68 posted 16 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

Arizona posted 18 images [View All] 4 years ago

carnamau 5 years, 4 months ago
Watcher 5 years, 5 months ago
Ricky F posted 2 images 6 years, 1 month ago

Ricky F added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago
Ricky F posted a image 6 years, 1 month ago

Ricky F posted a video 6 years, 1 month ago
Sabrina added this to list 6 years, 5 months ago
Ricky F added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (151-200) (50 person items)

"  186 "


Ricky F voted for an image 6 years, 6 months ago

Ricky F 6 years, 6 months ago
irishblue 6 years, 8 months ago
usafsg 6 years, 10 months ago
Duckman voted for an image 7 years ago

compcua added this to a list 7 years, 11 months ago
Who's the best Kida ? (35 person items)

« Prev12 Next »