Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Beatriz Fernández

Age: 28, born 1 June 1992

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

229 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 16 comments
166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
100 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
61 votes
Top Model Worldwide (461 items)
list by clovia
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
35 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1052 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Beatriz Fernandez Videos

Beatriz Fernandez - Spanish Lingerie Model

326 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

18 votes
16 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Height: 5'8" Bust: 34" B Waist: 24" Hips: 35" Eyes: Brown Hair: Brown ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (2), Model (2), Brunette (2), Hot (1), Spain (1), Ballet (1), Beautiful (1), The Best (1), Hottie (1), Dancer (1), Brown Eyes (1), Olive Skin (1), Candid Bikini (1), Ishine365 (1), Flat Booty (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5
2 want to see
2. Rey Gitano (2015)
Rating:
3
1 Watched




TV

2. Caronte (2020)
0 want to see




Update feed

chats rated this 10/10 5 days, 4 hours ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 5 days, 11 hours ago

knoxcameron rated this 4/10 1 week, 3 days ago
knoxcameron voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
Puron voted for an image 4 weeks ago
bloodmoon rated this 8/10 4 weeks ago
Puron voted for an image 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 month ago
tijtij voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
emerica voted for an image 2 months ago

1963 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

magdymahgoub voted for an image 4 months ago

Puron voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

raizen717 voted for an image 6 months ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
jdevon voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje rated this 5/10 9 months ago
time50 rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 11 months ago
ciollini voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

V-Man posted 5 images [View All] 1 year ago

V-Man voted for 2 images 1 year ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Edu added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
rpm3rd rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
mikihisa rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
124 rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
124 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

shavedbuckles rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »