Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Beatriz de Oliveira Arantes

Age: 26, born 15 March 1993

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

185 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2463 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 24 comments
138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
112 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
87 votes
Baby, You'll learn how to fly! (188 items)
list by Flá
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
67 votes
As Mulheres Bonitas Nascidas no Brasil (62 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years ago 6 comments

Beatriz Arantes Videos

Bia Arantes

72 Views

Added 6 years ago


Rafael Barreto - Pensando em você

29 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Brazilian (2), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1), Short Hair (1), Born In 1993 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 5 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
yogibear1 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Hugo Silva rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

oakstep added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Around My Age (35 person items)
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Zants rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
lilski voted for 5 images 2 years, 10 months ago

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

jay jay rated this 9/10 3 years ago
RGT rated this 10/10 3 years ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Viro voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

anakin1985 rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
anakin1985 voted for 3 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago