Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Beatriz Luengo

Age: 37, born 23 December 1982

Born and residing in: Spain

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Yotuel Romero


Lists

26 votes
Favorite Actress Europe (294 items)
list by redrobin
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (151-200) (50 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Hottest Video per (Female) Singer (49 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 4 comments
6 votes
Artistas Hispanos (17 items)
list by Aline Rodrigues
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Beatríz Luengo Videos

Beatriz Luengo - Pretendo Hablarte

19 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

8 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Beatriz Luengo compositora, cantante, actriz, bailarina y empresaria española, Conocida principalmente en España, Portugal, Francia e Italia, por su trabajo discografico y su participacion en series como Un paso adelante entre otras.Nacida en una familia madrileña, Beatriz comienza a interesarse por el mundo del espectáculo a los seis años, cuando comienza a tomar clases de canto y baile. A los 11 años es escogida para trabajar en El Circo de Rita y Miliki, y con 12 firma su primer contrato discográfico con PolyGram, aunque dicho álbum nunca fue publicado. A los 15 años debuta en el Teatro Lope de Vega con la funci ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (2), European (1), Female (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Latina (1), Born 1982 (1), Born In 1982 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
56 Watched
Rating:
7.9
9 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
1 want to see




Music

Rating:
7
1 own
Rating:
7
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
jemate rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Ricky F posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Ricky F added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Ricky F posted a video 1 year, 10 months ago
Sabrina added this to list 2 years, 1 month ago
Ricky F added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (151-200) (50 person items)

"  186 "


Ricky F voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Ricky F rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
usafsg rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Duckman voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

compcua added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Who's the best Kida ? (33 person items)
raph rated this 10/10 3 years, 8 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago
Edaenia rated this 1/10 3 years, 10 months ago