Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Beata Tadla

Age: 45, born 14 June 1975

Born and residing in: Poland

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

23 votes
Polish beauties (58 items)
list by wazxde
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
11 votes
Dancing with the Stars (Poland) (256 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Famous People Born in 1975 (94 items)
list by Milena
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Polish (1), Anchorwoman (1), Broadcaster (1), Born 1975 (1), Gemini (1), TV Personality (1), Petite (1), Born In 1975 (1), News Presenter (1), 5'3" (1), Legnica (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Wataha (2014)
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
4. Teatr Telewizji (1953)
0 want to see




Update feed

3DoctorWho voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
djjetz rated this 4/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
LRDVDR rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
apo55a rated this 5/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Payal rated this 4/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

HOT BABES FAN voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 9 months ago
fantazjusz rated this 6/10 2 years, 11 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

mikrobas posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

mavis410 rated this 2/10 2 years, 11 months ago
124 rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
124 voted for 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Avid Admirer voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

Avid Admirer rated this 7/10 2 years, 12 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 11 images [View All] 3 years ago

indigo455 rated this 8/10 3 years ago
Milena added this to a list 3 years ago
Famous People Born in 1975 (94 person items)
Milena added this to a list 3 years ago
Ricky F voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Ricky F rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Ricky F posted 4 images 3 years, 2 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 4 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 4 images 3 years, 4 months ago

wazxde added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Polish beauties (58 person items)