Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Phylbert Angellie Ranollo Fagestrom

Age: 31, born 17 October 1987

Born and residing in: Philippines

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

116 votes
The Many Faces of Ugly Betty (20 items)
list by 리나
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 20 comments
30 votes
October Born (Models/Actress) (114 items)
list by ORION
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
21 votes
Philippines' beautiful faces (20 items)
list by littlemonster
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
13 votes
Asian Delight (104 items)
list by clovia
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
10 votes
Women with that Special Something II (50 items)
list by thatguy123
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Phylbert Angelie Ranollo Fagestrom, better known by her screen name Bea Alonzo is a British-Filipino film and television actress, host and singer.
Tags: Actress (3), Filipina (2), Filipino (1), Philippines (1), Brunette (1), Born 1987 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
20 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
3. Dreamboy (2005)
Rating:
6.8
9 Watched
4. A Second Chance (2015)
Rating:
6.7
8 Watched
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Rah voted for 11 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

indigo455 rated this 9/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 1 year ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
sara posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

sara posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

thatguy123 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
sara posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Andyb2 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#99) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Slava voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Slava rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
ORION added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
ORION rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
compcua added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Who's the best Pocahontas ? (81 person items)
compcua added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Who's the best Mulan ? (48 person items)
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Xoxe Llois rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago
sara posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

sara rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago