Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bat-El Jobi

Age: 30, born 6 June 1990

Country of origin: Israel

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

10 votes
Beautiful Isreali Women (47 items)
list by DonnaJean
Published 8 years ago 1 comment
9 votes
WOMEN OF SUBSTANCE (63 items)
list by JStone
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
3 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#11) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: 21 year old Bat-El Jobi from Afula (Israel) was placed 1st Runner Up in Miss Israel 2010. Bat-El Jobi by Profession is a Hotel Receptionist and will be participating in The Miss Universe 2010 which will held at Las Vegas (USA). ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Female (2), Attractive (1), Pagent (1), Miss Israel (1), Israel (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 6 months ago
David Roffidal rated this 10/10 11 months ago
apo55a voted for 2 images 11 months ago

apo55a rated this 9/10 11 months ago
Scott Newman rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
titi voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago
samoden rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
irishblue rated this 9/10 4 years, 2 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 4 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 11 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 5/10 4 years, 7 months ago