Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Baskin Champion

Age: 24, born 1 July 1995

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

191 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1713 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 15 comments
142 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
134 votes
Underrated Models (425 items)
list by playboydx
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
94 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
61 votes
Top Model Worldwide (455 items)
list by clovia
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Photos

33 votes
19 votes
17 votes
16 votes
16 votes

Description: Miss Alabama Teen USA 2014 pageant Model at Wilhelmina Models New York ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (4), American (3), Model (3), Alabama (2), Cute (1), Pretty (1), Freckles (1), YBM (1), Cancer (1), Beautiful (1), Beauty Queen (1), Goddess (1), United States (1), Green Eyes (1), Perfection (1), Stunning (1), Born 1995 (1), Perfect (1), 95 (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Puron voted for an image 3 days, 8 hours ago

narutorockzgok rated this 10/10 4 days, 18 hours ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 5 days, 2 hours ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 5 days, 2 hours ago

BiteWise posted 7 images [View All] 6 days, 4 hours ago

bloodmoon rated this 8/10 1 week, 2 days ago
thiassi voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

jellysteel rated this 10/10 2 weeks ago
EatMorePez posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

harries rated this 10/10 3 weeks ago
brhue rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
bendo888 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Payal voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Beautiful All-Americans (100 beauty items)
Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

p91v4k2h rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Na deargáin rated this 5/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Milos Davidovic rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Avid Admirer voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

northernhokie voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

django123 voted for 4 images 3 months ago

northernhokie rated this 10/10 3 months ago
northernhokie voted for 25 images [View All] 3 months ago

parryj posted 86 images [View All] 3 months ago

parryj voted for 35 images [View All] 3 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 3 months ago

KLH voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 3 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 3 images 3 months ago

KLH voted for 27 images [View All] 3 months ago

ajay rated this 10/10 3 months ago
ajay voted for 2 images 3 months ago

KLH voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 2 images 3 months ago

KLH voted for 26 images [View All] 3 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 3 months ago

KLH voted for 15 images [View All] 3 months ago

mavis410 voted for 5 images 3 months ago

KLH rated this 9/10 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »