Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Basia Szkaluba

Age: 29, born 27 April 1994

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
105 votes
Polish Gorgeous Models (35 items)
list by luuhs
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
78 votes
Top Girls (1034 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
53 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Basia Szkaluba Videos

Basia - "Gaga" models agency

178 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Fall 2013 Collection Earth's Mystery

156 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

10 votes
7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

She's already done several fashion shows including L'Wren Scott, Moschino Cheap N' Chic, Vionnet, Elie Saab, Kenzo, Marc by Marc Jacobs, Proenza Schouler and Tommy Hilfiger.
Tags: Polish (5), Model (4), Blue Eyes (3), Born In 1994 (3), Poland (2), Brunette (2), Hot (1), Cute (1), Beauty (1), Brown Hair (1), Tall (1), Born 1994 (1), Most Beautiful Women On Earth (1), Basia Szkaluba (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

frostmetal 4 weeks ago
joshmiller 6 months, 1 week ago
doubled 1 year, 2 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
Bruce 1 year, 10 months ago
nand 1 year, 11 months ago
laika voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

saralynn88 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

saralynn88 posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

parryj voted for 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

laeticia 2 years, 8 months ago
italiana 2 years, 9 months ago
brhue 2 years, 11 months ago
LRDVDR 2 years, 11 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 3 months ago
1963 3 years, 4 months ago
a2thec 3 years, 6 months ago
apo55a 3 years, 8 months ago
John Thomas Bamford voted for 24 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

peterwalde 3 years, 10 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago
dougcampbell 3 years, 10 months ago
swedart 3 years, 11 months ago
Mirandยดs Place War 3 years, 12 months ago
djjetz 4 years, 1 month ago
franceseattle voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

northernhokie 4 years, 7 months ago
titi 4 years, 7 months ago
p91v4k2h 4 years, 7 months ago
jonslist 4 years, 8 months ago
Alexandre Santoro 4 years, 8 months ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
5'11 or Taller (177 person items)
wendy voted for 11 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

wendy added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Polish Models (169 person items)
wendy added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 person items)
danboy0408 added this to a list 5 years ago
Bloomingdales models (415 person items)
Motor_ 5 years, 1 month ago
shudbefishin 5 years, 4 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 5 years, 4 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »