Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bartholomew Freundlich

Age: 54, born 17 January 1970

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Julianne Moore


Lists

8 votes
Suits (107 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brunette (2), Actor (2), Male (2), Straight (2), White (2), Intelligent (1), Nice (1), Gorgeous (1), Handsome (1), Excellent (1), Attractive (1), Lovely (1), Incredible (1), Magnificent (1), Charming (1), Beard (1), Successful (1), Caucasian (1), Makes The List (1), Beautiful Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Californication (2007)
Rating:
7.4
996 Watched
Rating:
7.2
61 Watched
3. Believe (2014)
Rating:
7
33 Watched
Rating:
7.1
17 Watched
5. Little Voice (2020)
1 want to see




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Rebound (2009)
Rating:
6
320 Watched
2. Catch That Kid (2004)
Rating:
5.4
150 Watched
3. Trust the Man (2006)
Rating:
5.3
102 Watched
Rating:
6.1
14 Watched
Rating:
6.1
17 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Rebound (2009)
Rating:
6
320 Watched
2. Trust the Man (2006)
Rating:
5.3
102 Watched
Rating:
6.1
14 Watched
Rating:
6.4
10 want to see
Rating:
5.4
5 Watched




Movies

1. Trust the Man (2006)
Rating:
5.3
102 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
285 Watched
Rating:
7.7
28 Watched
Rating:
8.1
21 Watched
Rating:
8.8
16 Watched
5. Celebrity Page (2013)
Rating:
7.7
13 Watched




Update feed

sharingcaring posted a image 1 day, 15 hours ago

dlywod785 posted a comment 3 years ago

“HI

My name is Jonathan Demme, am from France i will brief you more once i hear from you as soon as possible i will like to discuss with you email me to (brhmaisho@gmail.com)”