Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Barry Alan Pincus

Age: 75, born 17 June 1943

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Garry Kief


Lists

26 votes
Men Who Have Gone Too Far Under The Knife (14 items)
list by blankend
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
People I Mix Up (68 items)
list by Dagobert
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Music...American Rock/Pop Grunge Punk Artist (248 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
10 votes
100 Greatest Lyrics of All Time! (83 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
9 votes
The Birth Names of Singers (88 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 5 years, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Singer (3), Pop (3), American (2), Musician (2), Soft Rock (2), Jewish (2), Songwriter (2), Arista (1), Muscian (1), Rock (1), Atheist (1), 70s (1), AOR (1), Usa (1), Born 1943 (1), Born In New York (1), Gay (1), Recording Artist (1), Piano (1), Born In Brooklyn (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4180 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1777 Watched
Rating:
6
1105 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1067 Watched
Rating:
5
875 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
6 own
Rating:
7.5
3 own
Rating:
8.5
3 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
39 Watched
2. Sound City (2013)
Rating:
7.2
49 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
10
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chloe51 voted for an image 4 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
browser voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

browser posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Tribeca Film Festival 2017 (200 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago