Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Edward Barry Kelley

Born: 19 August 1908 Died: 15 June 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Tv Western (1), Actor (1), Film Actor (1), Tv Actor (1), Born 1908 (1), Died 1991 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
710 Watched
Rating:
6.8
556 Watched
Rating:
6.3
207 Watched
Rating:
6.5
177 Watched
Rating:
5.9
73 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
435 Watched
Rating:
7.7
257 Watched
Rating:
6.4
179 Watched
4. Force of Evil (1948)
Rating:
6.9
86 Watched
5. Elmer Gantry (1960)
Rating:
7.6
60 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MK-677 posted 2 images 1 year ago

Arizona posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago

MK-677 posted 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago