Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Barbara Millicent Roberts

Age: 61, born 9 March 1959

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ken


Lists

50 votes
The photos of Tyler Shields (2012). (32 items)
list by GreenTissueBox
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Things That Remind me of my Childhood (14 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
10 votes
Forgettable Beauties (16 items)
list by Betta Franka
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
7 votes
The Disney Factor (152 items)
list by compcua
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Blonde (14 items)
list by JessicaJane
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

View all Barbie lists

Photos

5 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Doll (2), Born 1959 (1), Blonde (1), Wtf (1), Barbie (1), Plastic Surgery (1), Singer (1), American (1), Female (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Alien Seed (1989)
Rating:
5
3 Watched




Update feed

topcollection rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Queen of Horror added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Christmas in the 90s! (61 toys items)
indigo455 rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Lena rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
compcua added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
The Disney Factor (152 person items)
ellis1andonly posted 61 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago