Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Barbara Jean Blank

Age: 35, born 15 January 1987

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: JarrodBlankRoberts®


Lists

78 votes
You look Great in this picture!!! (88 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
76 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part IV (68 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
59 votes
Just can not get enough of them (16 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
39 votes
Beauties Born 1987 (16 items)
list by Aisling
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
38 votes
the hottest wwe divas!!!! (14 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Photos

29 votes
26 votes
24 votes
19 votes
17 votes

Description: Barbara "Barbie" Jean Blank (born January 15, 1987) is an American model, professional wrestler, and professional wrestling valet best known for her time with WWE, better known by her ring name Kelly Kelly. Blank has a background in gymnastics and cheerleading. She studied broadcast journalism, hoping to become a television anchor, and worked as a model for Venus Swimwear and Hawaiian Tropic. In 2006, Blank was signed to a contract by WWE and sent to Ohio Valley Wrestling, a WWE developmental territory. She debuted on the ECW brand in June 2006 as 'Kelly Kelly', with the character of an exhibitionist and performing ... (more)
Tags: Wwe (8), Blonde (7), Wrestler (7), American (6), Born 1987 (4), Model (4), Hot (4), WWE Diva (3), Beautiful (3), Female (3), Blond (2), Kelly Kelly (2), Fit (2), Wwe Divas (1), I Want Her To Be My Domme (1), Jacksonville Florida USA (1), Loving (1), Born In Florida (1), January 15 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.7
184 Watched
Rating:
5.6
148 Watched
Rating:
6.8
76 Watched
Rating:
6.3
59 Watched
5. E.C.W. (2006)
Rating:
5.9
50 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
8 Watched
Rating:
3.3
5 Watched
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched




Update feed

PwopaNawty 2 weeks ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

suiii 2 weeks, 4 days ago
JarrodBlankRoberts® posted a comment 3 weeks, 2 days ago

“Truth Be Told! Barbie Blank is going through another divorce with Joe Coba right now. The Court said that the divorce with Joe Coba will come to an end on the LAST WEEK of November. However, she is very happy with me and I am so thankful to have her as my beautiful wife. I wanna thank each and every one of u for supporting her and her career in a lot of ways. It really means a whole lot to both of us. We love our fans so very much and we could not have done a lot of this without u guys. ”

alexandrer voted for 25 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

aria69 1 month ago
Maverick voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
gentatheone 1 month, 2 weeks ago
jxsterr voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

JarrodBlankRoberts® voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
ospell voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months ago

Maverick voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

tb30 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Maverick 4 months ago
Maverick voted for 2 images 4 months ago

rocksingers voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
Maverick voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Watcher voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

JarrodBlankRoberts® voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

jcandon 4 months, 4 weeks ago
dlt1958 5 months ago
esme87 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

JarrodBlankRoberts® voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

JarrodBlankRoberts® voted for 5 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

JarrodBlankRoberts® 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Squeak voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Squeak voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Watcher voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
dragonballz1 7 months, 1 week ago
sparky voted for 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Sanpellegrino 7 months, 2 weeks ago
steve1955 voted for 34 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Walter-Blake 8 months ago
Puron voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »