Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Barbara Maria Stoyanoff

Age: 40, born 12 May 1980

Country of origin: Bulgaria

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Cisco Adler


Lists

152 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years ago 16 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
Models by country (1249 items)
list by cudion
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Should have known her earlier (178 items)
list by clovia
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
The Blushing Bride (264 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Barbara Stoyanoff Videos

Barbara Stoyanoff - American Lingerie Model

207 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

15 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

My tags: Add tags

Update feed

jerryspring rated this 7/10 2 weeks ago
texan rated this 10/10 1 month ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 5/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
sonambulo rated this 7/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
ramoninho rated this 8/10 8 months ago
franceseattle added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
franceseattle added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Female Models (359 person items)
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
logymw rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

KLH voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Milos Davidovic rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Bulgarian Women (66 beauty items)
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
David Roffidal voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

parryj rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Faces: Eastern Europe (260 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Models Born in the 80s (150 person items)
angel1983 rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
perod voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

mygvesz rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Nikki added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Models-Brunette (207 person items)
Zan Udo rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Nikki added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
European Models (415 person items)
KLH rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 2 years ago
alexander1978 rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »