Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bárbara Cristina Rossi

Age: 29, born 9 February 1990

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

84 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2015 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (142 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 94 comments
60 votes
Ummm,...OK,.... (148 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
59 votes
Jeans and Heels IV (96 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
42 votes
The Latin American Women League (MOVED) (59 items)
list by Mr. Heisenberg
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 46 comments
40 votes
Jeans girls (38 items)
list by Marek
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Barbara Rossi Videos

Babi Rossi Nova Panicat

246 Views

Added 4 years ago


Em busca da Panicat Sagrada - Babi Rossi

188 Views

Added 4 years ago


Babi Rossi - Paparazzo Completo HD 2013

175 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

21 votes
21 votes
16 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Barbara "Babi" Rossi is a Brazilian model and singer, popularly known for her performance as a panicat for the live TV show Pânico na TV.
Tags: Brazilian (3), Model (2), Playboy (2), Hot (2), 1990 (1), Perfect Ass (1), Female (1), Big Butt (1), BJ Face (1), Panicat (1), Hawt (1), Fake (1), Fake Ass (1), Brunette (1), Curvy (1), Born 1990 (1), Centerfold (1), Brasilian (1), TV Presenter (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.7
72 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Haines11 rated this 10/10 1 day, 4 hours ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Cr2011 voted for an image 1 month ago

yoda voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

whirlwindofsun voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

zikizira rated this 3/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
riani rated this 6/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

DJ95 voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

hottieruleta voted for 2 images 8 months ago

undue4 rated this 6/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
looksharp voted for an image 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 year ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year ago

SomeBloke voted for 5 images 1 year ago

cekadidas voted for 68 images [View All] 1 year ago

cekadidas voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year ago

cekadidas voted for 206 images [View All] 1 year ago

mavis410 voted for an image 1 year ago

cekadidas voted for 54 images [View All] 1 year ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year ago
golnarf rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
RGT rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
jojoba voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

carnamau rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Colin Pratt voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Daniel Lopez OYola rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Yessu voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 5 months ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
carnamau voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Akorias voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

redraider voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »